par Montrotomatix » 06 Juil 2023 18:09
Les couteliers de l'édition 2023
Boris ABARCA – Montpellier (34)
Éric ALBARADO, Alba Knives – Lamothe-Capdeville (82)
Christophe ANDRIAN – Le Chatelard (73)
Sébastien ANIBALLE, Atelier Le Fil à la Patte – Coly-Saint Amand (24)
Paul ARELLA et Colette POPILARSKY – Aix-En-Provence (13)
Adrien BOULMER – Vicq-sur-Gartempe (86)
Timothée BERNARD, Atelier NÉVÉ – Thiers (63)
Nicolas BERTET, La Forge de la Rivière – Couëron (44)
Olivier BRIEY, Couteaux BK – Fleville-Devant-Nancy (54)
Jean-Baptiste BRINON, JB Coutelier – Boulazac-Isle-Manoire (24)
Marc BLETTERY, BJB couteaux de Thiers – Arconsat (63)
Frédéric BRONDEL, Moulin Brondel – La Seyne-sur-Mer (83)
Jean-Yves BOURBEAU – Grenade (31)
Philippe BOYER – Luynes (37)
Philippe BOYRIE – Argelès-Gazost (65)
Thierry CABANAC – Perigny (17)
Raphael CALU – Arconsat (63)
Christian CAMBOULIVES – Paunat (24)
Pome CASTAGNIER, Mercorne – La Monnerie-le-Montel (63)
Odile CARMASSI – Castelviel (33)
Bruno CHAPERON – Saint-Arnoult-En-Yvelines (78)
Pascal CHAMPETIER, Lumin’essences – Saint-Mathieu-de-Tréviers (34)
Frédéric COLLIN – Pignan (34)
Jean-Marc COUPERIER-COURSOLLE, Coutellerie Couperier Coursolle – Saint-Rémy-sur-Durolle (63)
François CHAPUIS, Couteaux de François – Bucey-lès-Gy (70)
Basile CHAUDRET, Le fer du roy – Saint-Amant-de-Boixe (16)
Coutellerie Cognet – Thiers (63)
Coutellerie Goyon-Chazeau – La Monnerie-le-Montel (63)
Coutellerie Guy de Mont – Royan (17)
Coutellerie Nontronnaise – Nontron (24)
Bruno DAVID, Outsiders Knives – Nouméa (98)
Dep-Dep – Peyzac-Le-Moustier (24)
Thierry DESNOIX – Saint-Just (18)
Éric DESSAPT, SARL Codef – Thiers (63)
Ludovic DELILLE, Les forges du forez – Civens (42)
Nicolas DUDOGNON – Châteauponsac (87)
Mathieu DELANOY, MD Coutelier – Saint-Nazaire (44)
Cédric DESTOMBE, L’atelier Caddarik – Bergerac (24)
Farol – La Rochelle (17)
Olivier FAUCHIER – Saint-Pompont (24)
Ianis FORTIN, Draco Forge – Gressey (78)
Laurent GAILLARD – Saint-Sulpice-de-Roumagnac (24)
Jacques GAILLARD – Bagnac-Sur-Célé (46)
Yuri GERASIMOV et Alexandr MARUSHIN – Russie
Serguey GOURALNICK, Artic Antiques GMBH – Allemagne
Patrick GRAMMATICO, Locau – Palladuc (63)
Jésus GRANDA – Saint-André-de-Seignanx (40)
Joël GRANDJEAN – Cornimont (88)
Gary HEADRICK, DMG – Juan-Les-Pins (63)
Mali IRIE-CROS – Albi (81)
Cyril KALISZ – Chenailler-Mascheix (19)
Sébastien KAPS – Le Saulcy (88)
Benjamin LARAUD, Laraud Blades – Thiers (63)
Jean-Claude LAFORÊT – Arconsat (63)
Bruno LAGARDE – Saint-Jean-en-Royans (26)
Emmanuel LAPLACE, Atelier 1515 – Thiers (63)
Lionnel LATASTE – Bazas (33)
Rémi LAVIALLE, Lame de feu – Ribérac (24)
Claude LANCEART, Art Keo – Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray (76)
Jean-Baptiste LEVEQUE, JBL Couteaux – Hillion (22)
Lionel LALAGÜE, Lalagüe Custom Knives – Bussière-Badil (24)
Pierre LOBRY, Atelier du Pierro – Prignac (17)
Silas MABILDE – Festes-et-Saint-André (11)
Rémi MARCHAND, La forge de noger – Perpezac-Le-Blanc (19)
Frédéric MARCHAND, Les couteaux de Fred M – Cressensac (46)
Julien MARIA – Saint-Laurent-du-Var (06)
Stéphane MARGOT, Le valet musté – Saint-Jean-de-Fos (34)
David MARGRITA, MBull Knives – Marseille (13)
Jean-Pierre MARTIN – Arles (13)
Jean-Luc MILLECAMPS, Celtmen – Guenrouet (44)
Christophe MOULAY – Genouillac (16)
Benjamin MITTAY, L’atelier 39 – Châtelneuf (39)
Valérie MARMOY – Belgique
Virgilio MUNOZ – Curières (12)
Laios NOEL, Atelier Altair – Saint-Jean-de-Rives (81)
Roberto OTONELLO – Italie
Olivier OUERTAL – Lasserre (31)
Andrea PARAVICINI et Geoffroy GAUTIER, Lierande – Thiers (63)
Christian PENOT – Savigny-sur-Orge (91)
Sylvain PETIT, Les couteaux de Mitou – Saint-Bonnet-le-Château (42)
Antoine PAULIN, Les couteaux de toine – Lombers (81)
Laurent PLAZANET, Couteaux M – Savignac-Les-Églises (24)
Thierry RAYNAL – Nègrepelisse (82)
Yann RÉGIBIER, De la lame au pommeau – Bourgneuf (17)
Luca RIGAILL, La passion damas – Gagny (93)
Gilles REVERDY – Sury-en-Vaux (18)
Farkad RASULOV – Saintes (17)
Élise RICHARD, Coutellerie Duperré – La Rochelle (17)
Nathalie ROBIN, Coutellerie du Cellois – Celles-sur-Durolle (63)
Maxime ROSSIGNOL, la forge de Max – Arrennes (23) et Alain CONESA, Acier et cuir – Antignac (15)
Stéphane SAGRIC et Roselyne PATEAU – Abzac (33)
François-Xavier SALLE, couteauxjapon.fr – La Trinité (06)
Michel SAPHORES, coutellerie Saphores – Bordeaux (33)
Maxime SURJOUS – Villenave d’Ornon (33)
Chantal TROCMÉ, atelier Côté cuir – Viré (71)
Bastien TOUBHANS – Arconsat (63)
Jérôme TRUCHARD – Saint-Savinien (17)
Anne-Cécile TURQUETY, La Passion des Couteaux – Québriac (35)
Pascal TURPIN – Fresnay-Sur-Sarthe (72)
Stéphane ULHEN, la forge champartel – Boussac (23)
Daniel VALLY – Golbey (88)
Michel VAILLANT – Cluses (74)
Jean-Pierre VEYSSEYRE – Thiers (63)
Sylvain YTOURNEL, Les deux diables – La-Monnerie-le-Montel (63)
Yanca ZDENEC – République Tchèque
Yoann ZIEGLER, coutellerie Le sablier – Augerolles (63)
3F3M – Étouars (24)
Belgian Knife Society – Belgique
Savoir-fer en Quercy